Anschrift

P.-Neruda-Str. 10
39126 Magdeburg

 

Telefon:  0391 / 2 53 79 94
Fax:  0391 / 2 53 79 95

 

Sekretariat Haus 1
Öffnungszeiten:

Mo- Do.:  06.30 bis 15.00 Uhr
Fr.:  06.30 bis 14.00 Uhr

Logo Schule ohne Rassismus - Schule mit Mit Courage

Suche

Anmeldung

Klasse       Klassenleiter/in / Tutor/in             Raum       Co-Klassenleiter/in

5/1            Frau Schönberger                         2305         Frau Gödecke

5/2            Frau Glück                                    2411         Frau Weber

5/3            Frau Bleise                                   2415         Herr Koch

5/4            Frau Bätje                                     1127         Herr Fabian

5/5            Herr Schubert                               1215         Frau Gladebeck

5/6            Frau Lisurek                                 1201         Herr Motzkus

5/7            Frau Gadau                                  2205         Frau Wende

6/1            Frau Misselwitz                           1301         Herr Motzkus

6/2            Frau Dobler                                 1405         Frau Scheffler

6/3            Frau Kuhnt                                  1101         Frau Gladebeck

6/4            Frau Bielau                                 1111         Frau Weißberg

6/5            Frau Garz                                    2201         Frau Klommhaus

6/6            Frau Lawrenz                              2327         Frau Wagener

7/1            Frau Kühn                                   1314         Herr Vopel

7/2            Frau Schranz                              1220         Herr Koch

7/3            Frau Pax                                     2110         Frau Look

7/4            Frau Hammer                              1211         Frau Garz

7/5            Frau Schaale                              2229         Herr Voigt

7/6            Frau Händel                                1309         Frau Weiß

7/7            Frau Haase                                 1401         Herr Bischoff

8/1            Herr Werner                                2322         Herr Babendererde

8/2            Frau Schaper                              1231         Frau Bergmann

8/3            Frau Töpel                                  2124         Herr S. Werner

8/4            Frau Kups                                  1105           Frau Böttcher
                                                                                    - Treschkowa

8/5            Frau Woltersdorf                         2306         Herr Samietz

8/6            Frau Hanke, H.                            1112         Frau Lisch

8/7            Frau Knobbe                              1110         Frau Mangelsdorf
                                                                                   -Glase

9/1            Herr Meyer                                  2225         Frau S. Hanke

9/2            Frau Gottschalt                           1119         Frau Rabe

9/3            Frau Bodensieck                         2226         Frau Damboldt

9/4            Frau Sprenger                             2310         Herr Babendererde

10/1           Frau Seiffert                               2101         Frau Flohr

10/2           Frau Kupich                                2210         Herr W. Schulz

10/3           Frau Knecht                                1327         Frau Schulz

10/4           Herr Haase                                 2331         Frau Beese

9G1           Frau K. Hartmann                       2401         Frau Richers

9G2           Frau Raugust                              1119         Frau Franke

10G1          Herr Münch                                 1106         Frau Weißberg

10G2          Herr Hoffmeyer                           2301         Herr Nicolai

11/1           Frau Franke                                2106         Herr T. Schulz

11/2           Frau Wesch                                1412         Frau Leue

11/3           Frau Kerner                                2424         Frau Hartmann

12/1           Herr Hinze                                 1313         Frau Gaede

12/2           Frau Draeger                             2105         Frau Linße